redblue flash

Financial information

Largest shareholders

EOS Russia’s largest shareholders as of 31/3 2021

ShareholdersNo of shares% of shares
Euroclear12,198,82036.6%
BNY Mellon 4,400,741 13.2%
Dunross1,833,9485.5%
BNP Paribas1,234,5293.7%
SIX SIS1,082,0643.2%
JP Morgan Chase1,073,3693.2%
The Northern Trust1,038,0303.1%
Brown Brothers Harriman989,8023.0%
Avanza968,8362.9%
Youplus Assurance691,7002.1%